TT-Infos

2.Rheinlandl. SW Herren

2.Rheinlandliga Süd-West Herren - 2008/09 bis 2017/18
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Alf Knutsson 8,75 72 70 2 70 2 0 0 0 0  
  ESV Gerolstein
2 Joachim Baustert 8,21 34 31 3 31 3 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
3 Kristof Bielinski 7,75 36 31 5 31 5 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Winzenheim
4 Bernd Griebler 7,51 254 212 42 212 42 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
5 Rainer Meyer 7,50 252 210 42 210 42 0 0 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
6 Dirk Petzold 7,37 171 145 26 130 24 15 2 0 0  
  ESV Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
7 Marvin Steinberg 7,20 30 24 6 24 6 0 0 0 0  
  ESV Gerolstein
8 Marco Reinsbach 7,04 55 43 12 43 12 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
9 Timo Meiser 7,02 127 99 28 99 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
10 John Voßkämper 7,01 68 53 15 53 15 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
11 Andreas Fahning 6,87 38 29 9 29 9 0 0 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
12 Steven Poensgen 6,79 70 58 12 47 12 4 0 7 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
13 Alexander Geyer 6,39 62 44 18 44 18 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
14 Justin Seckler 6,22 27 20 7 16 5 4 2 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
15 Malte Herold 6,05 88 66 22 48 18 14 1 4 3  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
16 Sascha Podjaski 5,71 41 26 15 26 15 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
17 Martin Mossal 5,57 320 198 122 198 122 0 0 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig
18 Andreas Franz 5,48 258 157 101 157 101 0 0 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
19 Joachim Klein 5,11 242 145 97 122 81 23 16 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
20 Martin Mayer 5,01 78 46 32 39 23 6 9 1 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen, TTSG 76 Wittlich
21 Arturo Pastoriza 5,00 224 127 97 119 92 8 5 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
21 Michael Werle 5,00 72 40 32 40 32 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
21 Herbert Fusenig 5,00 186 108 78 94 77 14 1 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
24 Gunnar Große Meininghaus 4,98 85 60 25 21 14 39 11 0 0  
  TTC Ahbach, TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
25 Adi Kupusovic 4,97 63 45 18 25 16 4 1 16 1  
  SV Trier-Olewig, TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
26 Karl-Heinz Haubrich 4,95 111 62 49 59 43 3 6 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
27 Rainer Seliger 4,91 185 128 57 47 34 81 23 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTC Ahbach, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
28 Stefan Altmaier 4,88 59 48 11 0 0 48 11 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
29 Jens Gräf 4,87 133 72 61 72 61 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Buchholz, TTV 1970 Dreis
30 Maximilian Reinert 4,76 135 78 57 60 38 15 18 3 1  
  TTF Konz
30 Christian Kochanowsky 4,76 186 102 84 91 79 11 5 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
32 Heiko Kehl 4,73 196 116 80 77 72 39 8 0 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
33 Heinz Schmitz 4,65 31 16 15 16 15 0 0 0 0  
  DJK Buchholz
34 Eugen Mauter 4,48 63 43 20 8 10 35 10 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
35 Marius Domann 4,34 73 48 25 21 20 10 2 17 3  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
36 Karl-Georg Becker 4,33 156 99 57 27 29 72 28 0 0  
  TV Oberstein
37 Ralf Hähn 4,31 26 22 4 0 0 12 4 10 0  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
38 Jörg Feuckert 4,25 36 17 19 17 19 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
39 Christopher Hanio 4,13 98 45 53 45 53 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
40 Dieter Meyer 4,06 62 42 20 0 0 42 20 0 0  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim
41 Meikel Peters 4,04 150 71 79 62 76 6 3 3 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
42 Nico Schmitt 4,02 198 102 96 66 83 29 10 7 3  
  TTF Konz
43 Christian Haus 3,95 290 137 153 108 150 29 3 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
44 Stefan Holzmüller 3,89 289 159 130 57 63 102 67 0 0  
  SV Trier-Olewig
45 Kai Klesius 3,86 35 15 20 15 20 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
46 Mohssen Yaghoubi 3,81 52 33 19 0 0 33 19 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTF Konz
46 Marc Weber 3,81 31 24 7 0 0 11 4 13 3  
  TTF Konz
48 Kai Könen 3,79 34 16 18 11 11 5 7 0 0  
  TTV 1970 Dreis
49 Dario Stenzhorn 3,78 36 22 14 4 2 14 10 4 2  
  TuS Dichtelbach
49 Thomas Bruckmann 3,78 215 107 108 69 86 20 19 18 3  
  TTF Konz
51 Günther Meier 3,76 205 113 92 31 47 82 45 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
51 Stefan Külzer 3,76 148 77 71 35 50 37 16 5 5  
  SV Beltheim, VfR Simmern
53 Florian Kochhan 3,75 96 54 42 12 18 42 24 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
54 Leon Seiler 3,71 89 49 40 12 26 37 14 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
55 Jan Lerch 3,70 43 26 17 1 5 25 12 0 0  
  TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
56 Thorsten Schwickrath 3,67 122 71 51 18 27 37 15 16 9  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
57 Hans-Jörg Gouin 3,64 28 14 14 6 6 8 8 0 0  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
58 Eckhard Wohlleben 3,56 171 115 56 2 2 69 39 44 15  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
59 Manuel Kröger 3,54 140 95 45 2 0 53 38 40 7  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
60 Lars Leineweber 3,51 65 28 37 20 31 8 6 0 0  
  SV Irsch/Saar
61 Bernhard Krug 3,50 175 68 107 68 107 0 0 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
62 Christian Weber 3,48 54 38 16 0 1 18 14 20 1  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
63 Torsten Musshoff 3,45 206 87 119 63 106 24 13 0 0  
  TuS Dichtelbach
64 Dieter Bläsius 3,43 298 149 149 53 90 81 53 15 6  
  SV Trier-Olewig
65 Sascha Mayer 3,36 22 13 9 0 0 11 9 2 0  
  VfR Simmern
66 Mathias Schommer 3,34 35 13 22 13 22 0 0 0 0  
  SG Kirchberg/Rhaunen
67 Daniel Best 3,29 132 70 62 10 24 52 36 8 2  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
67 Simon Welsch 3,29 31 14 17 6 10 8 7 0 0  
  SV Beltheim
69 Thomas Schuler 3,27 82 47 35 2 1 35 29 10 5  
  TV Oberstein
70 Michael Altmoos 3,26 133 70 63 15 25 39 31 16 7  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
71 Christian Hetzel 3,24 38 20 18 1 0 19 18 0 0  
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
72 Willi Meyer 3,22 100 67 33 0 0 27 20 40 13  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
72 Thomas Dreyse 3,22 265 124 141 36 90 88 51 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
72 Michael Adam 3,22 36 28 8 0 0 2 2 26 6  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Kirn
75 Nico Ballbach 3,21 150 70 80 24 33 41 44 5 3  
  TuS Dichtelbach
75 Carlo Knauf 3,21 103 55 48 17 30 13 4 25 14  
  SV Trier-Olewig
75 Niels Zehmer 3,21 275 124 151 46 97 78 54 0 0  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
78 Udo Backes 3,17 196 112 84 0 0 87 79 25 5  
  TTC 1960 Schwirzheim, TTG Schwirzheim-Schüller-Kerschenbach
79 Marcel Andrae 3,15 161 89 72 11 25 48 35 30 12  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
80 Dirk Gutjahr 3,14 86 52 34 12 17 1 0 39 17  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
81 Otmar Treinen 3,11 130 82 48 0 0 38 27 44 21  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
81 Aaron Emmerich 3,11 27 10 17 8 10 2 6 0 1  
  TTF Konz
83 Thomas Remer 3,08 101 52 49 5 15 39 29 8 5  
  ESV Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Dockweiler-Gerolstein, TTG Daun-Gerolstein
84 Christoph Kutscheid 3,06 127 62 65 17 31 28 24 17 10  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
84 Achim Wenz 3,06 133 76 57 9 16 29 34 38 7  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen, TTG GR Trier/Zewen
86 Johannes Haubrich 3,05 130 53 77 26 60 27 17 0 0  
  TTV 1970 Dreis
87 Oliver Scheib 3,00 28 21 7 0 0 0 0 21 7  
  TuS Waldböckelheim
87 Thanh Phuong van Tran 3,00 24 16 8 0 0 4 1 12 7  
  TTG Daun-Gerolstein
87 Günther Fusenig 3,00 20 15 5 0 0 0 0 15 5  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
87 Marco Queiser 3,00 197 100 97 3 17 88 76 9 4  
  TV Oberstein
87 Jens Dieterich 3,00 31 15 16 1 1 14 15 0 0  
  VfR Simmern
87 Thomas Rau 3,00 33 16 17 1 3 15 14 0 0  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
87 Michael Best 3,00 33 11 22 11 22 0 0 0 0  
  TTSG Niederhausen/Norheim
94 Sven Hartmann 2,99 156 90 66 2 4 48 57 40 5  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
95 Felix Heinemann 2,95 230 116 114 8 13 87 92 21 9  
  SV Trier-Olewig
96 Raimund Schommer 2,94 104 34 70 34 70 0 0 0 0  
  SV Irsch/Saar
97 Carsten Kriebs 2,87 23 12 11 0 0 9 9 3 2  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
98 Stefan Ehses 2,84 88 48 40 0 0 29 23 19 17  
  TTSG 76 Wittlich
99 Huy Ngo 2,83 35 11 24 11 22 0 2 0 0  
  TTC 95 Laubenheim, TuS Winzenheim
100 Valentin Langehegermann 2,80 30 17 13 0 0 8 8 9 5  
  TTC Grün-Weiß Zewen
100 Christoph Möritz 2,80 65 30 35 2 3 26 30 2 2  
  TTF Konz
100 Carsten Wiegand 2,80 178 83 95 8 35 63 53 12 7  
  SG VfL Kreuznach/Rüdesheim
100 Stefan Simonis 2,80 131 55 76 17 54 31 19 7 3  
  TTV 1970 Dreis
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr