TT-Infos

2.Rheinlandl. NO Herren

2.Rheinlandliga Nord-Ost Herren - 2008/09 bis 2017/18
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3 
1 Sebastian Sauer 9,00 31 31 0 31 0 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
2 Thomas Becker 8,78 40 39 1 39 1 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald
3 Pawel Foltanowicz 8,71 31 30 1 30 1 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
4 Daniel Wichmann 8,68 28 27 1 27 1 0 0 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
5 Markus Hildebrandt 8,28 25 23 2 23 2 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
6 Ingo Hansens 8,26 73 67 6 67 6 0 0 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, TSG Urbach-Dernbach
7 Andreas Greb 8,16 32 29 3 29 3 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
8 Achim Greber 8,10 30 27 3 27 3 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
9 Stefan Martini 7,63 72 61 11 61 11 0 0 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
10 Daniel Hostmann 7,50 28 28 0 14 0 14 0 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
11 Frederik Hoffmann 7,42 142 117 25 117 25 0 0 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
12 Paul Richter 7,29 28 25 3 18 3 7 0 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
13 Michael Kosak 7,28 131 106 25 106 25 0 0 0 0  
  SG Westerwald, TTF Oberwesterwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
14 Ralf Brüggemeier 7,03 67 57 10 43 10 14 0 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald, VfL Dermbach
15 Oliver Meuer 6,84 75 57 18 57 18 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn
16 Thomas Bauer 6,78 69 52 17 52 17 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers
17 Jan Hillesheim 6,70 60 49 11 36 10 13 1 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig, SV Eintracht Mendig
18 Johannes Rahn 6,60 30 22 8 22 8 0 0 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
19 Michael Hildebrandt 6,53 135 98 37 98 37 0 0 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
20 Frank Elberskirch 6,35 34 24 10 24 10 0 0 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
21 Markus Mandry 6,27 145 101 44 101 44 0 0 0 0  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
22 Jannik Venter 5,86 190 128 62 115 55 13 7 0 0  
  TTV Alexandria Höhn, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
23 Fabian Becker 5,84 37 29 8 14 5 15 3 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
24 Chris Adrian Pfeiffer 5,81 31 20 11 20 11 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
25 Yannick Schneider 5,61 23 21 2 1 1 20 1 0 0  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
26 Dirk Stiller 5,59 74 46 28 46 28 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
27 Steffen Rosenthal 5,50 36 22 14 22 14 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
28 Kai Knerr 5,45 38 23 15 23 15 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
28 Marvin Steinberg 5,45 49 36 13 23 11 4 1 9 1  
  TTG Torney/Engers
30 Robert Pesch 5,40 20 14 6 8 4 6 2 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
30 Dominic Stendebach 5,40 35 21 14 21 14 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
32 Robert Büsch 5,35 65 44 21 28 16 16 5 0 0  
  TuS Kehrig
33 Kevin Braatz 5,32 22 19 3 1 0 18 3 0 0  
  SV Windhagen
34 Christian Ehlers 5,25 36 21 15 21 15 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
35 Jonathan Bogolowsky 5,20 97 58 39 52 37 6 2 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
36 Mattes Häusler 5,17 24 24 0 0 0 14 0 10 0  
  TTC Wirges
37 Ralf Holzmann 5,11 37 21 16 21 16 0 0 0 0  
  TV Feldkirchen
38 Yannic Müller 5,06 35 23 12 13 4 10 8 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
39 Raphael Scharrenbach 5,05 107 60 47 60 47 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
40 Markus Etzkorn 5,04 357 204 153 192 147 12 6 0 0  
  TV Eintracht Cochem
41 Thomas Schröder 5,03 145 83 62 77 59 6 3 0 0  
  TTC Höchstenbach, TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach
42 Sebastian Tiemann 5,01 96 62 34 39 22 19 11 4 1  
  TTC Wirges
43 Heiko Ziolkowski 4,97 29 19 10 10 8 9 2 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
43 Ulrich Mross 4,97 29 16 13 16 13 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
45 Daniel Silbereisen 4,91 22 12 10 12 10 0 0 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
46 Steven Brixius 4,84 31 25 6 0 0 25 6 0 0  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
47 Tobias Braun 4,83 53 40 13 12 3 18 6 10 4  
  TTC Wirges
47 Tobias Breiten 4,83 36 20 16 18 15 2 1 0 0  
  TTC Nauort
49 Eugen Buchmüller 4,76 29 23 6 0 1 23 5 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
50 Sebastian Jungblut 4,70 20 16 4 0 0 15 4 1 0  
  SV Windhagen
51 Rene Wallmeroth 4,68 38 27 11 14 8 0 2 13 1  
  TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
52 Philipp Boer 4,64 33 17 16 17 16 0 0 0 0  
  VfL Kirchen
53 Nils Damke 4,59 34 26 8 0 0 26 8 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
54 Jonas Röhrig 4,57 89 62 27 21 13 27 10 14 4  
  TTC Höchstenbach, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
55 Torben Schuhen 4,55 149 87 62 52 35 35 27 0 0  
  SG Westerwald, TTF Oberwesterwald
56 Bernd Schuler 4,49 349 200 149 122 110 78 39 0 0  
  TV Eintracht Cochem
57 Nils Lappahn 4,46 69 49 20 10 9 31 10 8 1  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
58 Delong Chen 4,45 31 22 9 2 0 20 9 0 0  
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
59 Georg Imhof 4,42 24 19 5 0 0 15 4 4 1  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
59 Thomas Wiebe 4,42 36 23 13 7 12 16 1 0 0  
  TSG Urbach-Dernbach
61 Nedim Starcevic 4,32 25 18 7 0 0 18 7 0 0  
  SG Weißenthurm/Kettig
62 Mac Munk 4,29 49 30 19 10 15 20 4 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TuS Kehrig
63 Philip Guse 4,25 36 17 19 17 19 0 0 0 0  
  SG Sinzig/Ehlingen
63 Michael Kossytorz 4,25 24 17 7 0 2 17 4 0 1  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
65 Rainer Beib 4,24 343 175 168 135 156 40 12 0 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
66 Marcel Wickert 4,21 102 52 50 39 34 13 16 0 0  
  TTG Torney/Engers
67 Marc Geppert 4,18 246 119 127 106 121 11 6 2 0  
  SF Nistertal 07
68 Nico Auel 4,16 44 22 22 17 19 5 3 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
69 Marcus Kreutz 4,11 35 16 19 16 19 0 0 0 0  
  TTV Andernach
70 Werner Moskopp 4,08 172 81 91 72 85 9 6 0 0  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
71 Christian Güll 4,05 21 14 7 3 1 7 4 4 2  
  TTC Wirges
72 Marius Spohr 4,03 29 13 16 13 16 0 0 0 0  
  TTC Maischeid
73 Moritz Weinand 4,00 32 25 7 0 1 14 2 11 4  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
74 Daniel Dechert 3,96 84 37 47 37 47 0 0 0 0  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
75 Raphael Koll 3,93 100 49 51 33 44 16 7 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
76 Eduard Knaub 3,92 52 35 17 2 4 27 8 6 5  
  SV Eintracht Mendig, TTG Torney/Engers, TuS Kehrig
77 Christopher May 3,91 23 15 8 0 6 15 2 0 0  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
78 Heiko Zecha 3,89 70 39 31 18 22 13 3 8 6  
  TTC Wirges, TV Feldkirchen
79 Manuel Stützel 3,85 130 77 53 17 24 54 28 6 1  
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung, TTC Höchstenbach
80 Kevin Freyhardt 3,82 92 47 45 23 39 24 6 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
81 Thomas Müller 3,80 66 37 29 13 20 19 9 5 0  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell
82 Markus Kossytorz 3,79 123 79 44 4 8 65 33 10 3  
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
83 Florian Puncochar 3,72 25 15 10 1 0 14 10 0 0  
  VfL Dermbach
84 Sergej Melenberg 3,70 64 31 33 17 26 14 7 0 0  
  TTC Wirges
85 Felix Heinz 3,68 93 52 41 10 18 42 23 0 0  
  TTF Oberwesterwald
86 Nico Jende 3,67 24 17 7 0 0 10 6 7 1  
  VfL Kirchen
87 Stefan Winkens 3,63 43 19 24 14 22 5 2 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
88 Christoph Adams 3,61 31 20 11 0 0 16 9 4 2  
  SV Eintracht Mendig
89 Tim Weiß 3,59 70 40 30 9 15 23 13 8 2  
  TTC Wirges
90 Christoph Schenk 3,58 33 22 11 6 6 0 0 16 5  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
91 Simon Trapp 3,57 58 23 35 23 35 0 0 0 0  
  TTG Kottenheim/Bell
92 Florian Schneider 3,55 256 151 105 30 31 77 61 44 13  
  SF Nistertal 07
92 Dieter Angst 3,55 340 171 169 60 89 111 80 0 0  
  TV Eintracht Cochem
92 Heiko Aulmann 3,55 33 13 20 13 20 0 0 0 0  
  SV Winterwerb
95 Christopher Simonis 3,52 33 21 12 0 0 16 8 5 4  
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
96 Kiet Dang 3,45 29 15 14 6 10 5 2 4 2  
  TTC Olympia Koblenz
97 Robin Ennenbach 3,43 106 48 58 28 45 16 10 4 3  
  SG Westerwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
98 Marc Baulig 3,41 86 46 40 17 14 12 19 17 7  
  SG Lahnbrück Fachbach
99 Lukas Reuscher 3,39 138 52 86 52 86 0 0 0 0  
  SG Mühlbachtal
100 Timo Gladki 3,37 41 23 18 0 2 23 16 0 0  
  TTC Rheinbrohl
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr