TT-Infos

1.Rheinlandliga Damen

1.Rheinlandliga Damen - 2008/09 bis 2017/18
PlSpieler(in)QuotSpSNS1N1S2N2S3N3S4N4
1 Annette Hildebrandt (Klein) 7,04 23 23 0 10 0 10 0 3 0 0 0
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
2 Yüchun Hammes-Zimmermann 6,75 28 28 0 11 0 11 0 6 0 0 0
  SV Windhagen
3 Annika Feltens 6,66 44 43 1 17 1 18 0 8 0 0 0
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
4 Marina Zimmermann 6,13 32 30 2 11 2 13 0 1 0 5 0
  SV Windhagen
5 Franziska Buchner 5,91 70 59 11 24 8 29 3 6 0 0 0
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
6 Andrea Meyer 5,60 130 109 21 43 10 45 8 8 1 13 2
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
7 Anna-Maria Kosak 5,43 91 71 20 29 12 33 8 8 0 1 0
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
8 Julia Minor 5,42 147 124 23 39 17 53 3 32 3 0 0
  SG Mühlbachtal
9 Stephanie Thul 5,27 84 65 19 27 7 24 10 14 2 0 0
  VfR Simmern
10 Hannah Herschel 5,11 37 28 9 12 4 11 5 0 0 5 0
  TTC Wirges
11 Alexandra Schumacher 4,96 49 38 11 13 5 13 5 12 1 0 0
  TTF Asbacher Land
12 Sabine Schneider 4,91 221 169 52 57 26 62 21 50 5 0 0
  Bollenbacher SV, VfR Simmern
13 Verena Glasner 4,88 270 209 61 67 35 78 24 54 1 10 1
  TuS Mosella Schweich
13 Kornelia Braun 4,88 139 111 28 29 20 45 4 37 4 0 0
  RSV Girkenroth
15 Daniela Spreier 4,84 50 36 14 14 6 14 6 8 2 0 0
  TuS Monzingen
16 Anja Becker (Breidenbach) 4,76 82 59 23 22 10 23 9 12 4 2 0
  TuS Rheinböllen
17 Nina Weiß 4,72 46 38 8 11 5 9 2 10 1 8 0
  TTC Wirges
18 Claudia Gieler 4,70 135 109 26 30 14 32 10 32 2 15 0
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
19 Andrea Bruckmann 4,57 143 106 37 34 20 35 9 27 4 10 4
  TTF Konz
20 Hanna Schwall 4,54 92 67 25 20 17 29 8 10 0 8 0
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
20 Julia Hermann 4,54 61 46 15 15 6 10 9 19 0 2 0
  TTF Konz, TuS Mosella Schweich
22 Nina Schüchen 4,46 169 116 53 38 29 50 17 27 7 1 0
  FSV Kroppach
23 Ramona Burbach 4,36 85 60 25 20 14 20 8 11 2 9 1
  SF Nistertal 07
24 Teresa Ströher 4,30 43 27 16 12 6 9 9 5 1 1 0
  SF Nistertal 07
25 Kerstin Dewald (Großmann) 4,22 36 25 11 6 9 13 2 2 0 4 0
  TTF Konz
26 Sina Holbach 4,19 43 28 15 10 8 12 6 0 0 6 1
  FC Könen
27 Sarah Schröder 4,11 219 145 74 44 38 55 25 36 10 10 1
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
28 Helga Bousonville (Hein) 4,10 105 73 32 17 24 31 6 17 2 8 0
  TTF Konz
29 Michaela Krumeich-Hengst 4,02 167 113 54 32 30 39 16 23 5 19 3
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
30 Heike Hartmann 3,90 88 57 31 14 20 24 10 16 1 3 0
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier, TTF Konz
31 Leila Jakobczak 3,82 131 80 51 28 25 30 20 2 2 20 4
  VfR Simmern
32 Julia Schuh 3,74 27 18 9 3 6 7 2 8 1 0 0
  ASG Altenkirchen
33 Christine Kühl 3,69 157 95 62 27 33 38 21 18 6 12 2
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
34 Christa Nober 3,56 90 51 39 16 18 18 16 17 5 0 0
  TTC Rommersheim
35 Sabine Weber (Hein) 3,53 89 59 30 11 18 19 6 14 4 15 2
  TTF Konz
36 Elfriede Stephan (Betz) 3,52 139 79 60 21 32 34 19 24 9 0 0
  TSV Bockenau, TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
36 Maria Paulat 3,52 29 20 9 4 4 4 1 6 2 6 2
  TTF Asbacher Land
38 Birgit Schleder (Schumm) 3,50 178 118 60 29 27 24 18 23 9 42 6
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
39 Laura Knauf 3,47 76 40 36 16 17 16 17 0 0 8 2
  TTC Rommersheim
40 Martina Schäfer 3,45 101 56 45 18 19 17 20 21 6 0 0
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
41 Nina Lümpert (Becker) 3,41 97 55 42 14 23 23 14 13 5 5 0
  FC Könen
42 Anja Tezcan (Jacobs) 3,39 178 114 64 25 32 28 12 28 16 33 4
  VfR Simmern
43 Cathrin Bacher 3,36 95 52 43 14 24 23 15 10 3 5 1
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
44 Sophie Gemmel 3,35 206 107 99 37 52 49 40 0 0 21 7
  Bollenbacher SV, TuS Monzingen
45 Donata Eder 3,27 106 60 46 16 26 22 17 5 0 17 3
  TSV Bockenau, TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
46 Sonia Stöhr 3,24 42 23 19 6 9 7 8 10 2 0 0
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
46 Leslie Facklam 3,24 38 21 17 6 9 7 8 3 0 5 0
  SG Mühlbachtal
48 Elisabeth Frey 3,19 32 17 15 4 9 7 6 6 0 0 0
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
49 Christina Konertz (Thiel) 3,15 79 57 22 8 4 3 3 21 11 25 4
  TTC Rommersheim
50 Katalin Eichmann 3,14 44 28 16 5 6 4 4 12 4 7 2
  TTC Wirges
51 Rabea Becker 3,02 41 23 18 6 9 5 6 4 1 8 2
  TuS Rheinböllen
52 Claudia Haesen 3,00 101 51 50 16 24 14 23 12 3 9 0
  TTF Asbacher Land
53 Katrin Latsch 2,95 87 59 28 6 14 7 10 23 3 23 1
  SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald, TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach
54 Sonja Hartmann 2,89 124 60 64 18 31 21 22 7 3 14 8
  TTF Konz
55 Christiane Kaiser 2,87 126 66 60 13 35 27 14 4 4 22 7
  RSV Girkenroth
56 Alexandra Felten 2,86 28 22 6 0 1 1 2 11 2 10 1
  FC Könen
57 Clarissa Becker 2,85 72 36 36 7 16 14 10 13 8 2 2
  TuS Rheinböllen, VfR Simmern
58 Claudia Benard 2,80 30 15 15 5 6 2 4 3 3 5 2
  SF Nistertal 07, TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
59 Katrin Grundhöfer (Geiger) 2,79 38 24 14 4 5 1 2 7 5 12 2
  FC Könen
60 Desiree Groß 2,76 138 81 57 11 17 13 14 33 17 24 9
  ASG Altenkirchen, SF Nistertal 07, TTF Oberwesterwald
61 Sandra Heimes (Heggen) 2,75 92 45 47 8 30 23 15 1 0 13 2
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
62 Tanja Hetzel (Schulz) 2,73 102 70 32 6 17 2 2 26 11 36 2
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
63 Katharina Schlangen 2,71 77 44 33 7 13 7 7 14 9 16 4
  TTF Asbacher Land
64 Ulrike Hungerbühler 2,70 109 50 59 11 34 26 19 0 2 13 4
  SG Mühlbachtal
65 Sonja Hackbeil-Krumm 2,63 48 24 24 4 14 10 8 0 2 10 0
  ASG Altenkirchen
66 Monika Reuther 2,62 45 29 16 3 6 0 0 13 5 13 5
  TuS Monzingen
67 Katharina Demmer 2,60 48 30 18 3 11 2 1 11 4 14 2
  ASG Altenkirchen
68 Sina Heckel 2,59 51 24 27 6 12 6 5 6 9 6 1
  FC Könen
69 Miriam Bartels 2,54 54 27 27 4 13 7 5 11 7 5 2
  TTF Konz
70 Nadine Deinert 2,50 20 11 9 1 5 3 3 2 1 5 0
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
71 Isabell Bruhn 2,49 85 42 43 9 17 7 11 11 9 15 6
  TuS Rheinböllen
72 Kerstin Mosbach 2,48 27 17 10 1 4 1 5 7 0 8 1
  SF Nistertal 07
73 Carina Brunnett 2,46 70 38 32 5 15 6 8 10 7 17 2
  TTF Asbacher Land
74 Stefanie Melles (Klein) 2,45 126 52 74 15 35 20 28 3 6 14 5
  TTF Asbacher Land
75 Heike Drosdziok 2,43 65 41 24 1 6 3 7 20 4 17 7
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
76 Ursula Esten-Schaaf (Esten-Schneider) 2,41 74 50 24 0 8 3 2 19 12 28 2
  TTC Rommersheim
76 Rosemarie Gorges 2,41 132 57 75 13 34 18 27 15 11 11 3
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
78 Franziska Schlöder 2,40 62 26 36 5 20 13 9 2 1 6 6
  TuS Mosella Schweich
79 Isabelle Lauterbach 2,38 116 51 65 13 29 11 28 12 7 15 1
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
80 Ronja Backes 2,33 135 67 68 9 27 14 11 18 16 26 14
  VfR Simmern
81 Katharina Kisner 2,32 22 13 9 1 5 0 0 6 2 6 2
  DJK 1920 Ochtendung
82 Sabrina Wohlfahrt 2,28 135 72 63 8 32 8 6 20 19 36 6
  TSV Bockenau, TTG Hargesheim/Roxheim
82 Christa Bruckmann 2,28 179 108 71 4 17 6 13 43 27 55 14
  TTF Konz
84 Bettina Hengst-Endres 2,27 191 111 80 6 20 5 11 49 33 51 16
  SG Speicher-Orenhofen
85 Nadine Babar (Bläsius) 2,25 52 25 27 4 14 4 7 6 3 11 3
  TTC Gelb-Rot Trier
86 Alexandra Bierbrauer 2,20 140 60 80 8 33 20 22 20 17 12 8
  TTF Asbacher Land
87 Alexandra Konopka 2,16 32 17 15 1 8 1 0 9 2 6 5
  TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau
88 Tina Burbach 2,14 35 14 21 4 8 2 8 3 3 5 2
  FSV Kroppach, TTF Asbacher Land
88 Birgit Hostert 2,14 76 44 32 1 5 2 6 19 14 22 7
  TTF Konz
88 Doris Hannappel 2,14 128 65 63 7 31 5 5 22 15 31 12
  RSV Girkenroth
91 Andrea Berndt 2,13 114 48 66 8 25 13 17 12 17 15 7
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
92 Celine Haesen 2,12 49 25 24 3 4 1 3 8 11 13 6
  TTF Asbacher Land
93 Elisabeth Dick 2,07 112 49 63 6 15 13 7 10 25 20 16
  TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof, TuS Rheinböllen
94 Andrea Brinkhoff 2,06 52 24 28 3 9 3 11 8 4 10 4
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
95 Bianca Kleine-Reidick 2,00 21 12 9 0 5 0 0 6 2 6 2
  TTF Asbacher Land
95 Birgit Fuchs 2,00 77 30 47 2 24 13 15 13 7 2 1
  TTC Wirges
97 Katrin Drysch 1,97 30 14 16 1 1 1 3 8 6 4 6
  TTC Wirges
98 Angela Isdepski 1,94 173 82 91 7 18 4 12 36 34 35 27
  VfR Simmern
99 Patricia Rech 1,91 53 21 32 3 6 4 10 8 12 6 4
  TuS/PSV Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler
99 Janina Daun 1,91 47 19 28 4 7 1 2 6 10 8 9
  SF Nistertal 07
Zusammenstellung: Edgar Kemmer, 55496 Argenthal - Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr